Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Laura Brion17-03-1992Midden
Vanessa Buekers20-10-1979Midden
Ellen Franquet13-10-1988Midden
Liese Guldentops20-09-1991Setter
Sharona Hellebaut06-10-1990Receptie-hoek
Gonda JanssenSetter
Silke Reyserhove11-02-1994Opposite
Elisabeth Rossie13-05-1983Receptie-hoek
Elke Taelman04-12-1986Opposite
Annelies Van Braekel21-12-1987Receptie-hoek
Yole Van den Broeck29-05-1990Opposite
Dorien Verckist14-01-1993Midden
Katrien Verdickt27-08-1997Libero
Wenke Wouters13-09-1994Opposite

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
zaterdag08-09-201818:30Fixit Volley Kalmthout CLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag15-09-201818:30VC Sloep BorsbeekLier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
 zaterdag22-09-201820:30Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle CHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum3 - 1
zaterdag29-09-201818:30Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle DLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag06-10-201818:00Kokaz KontichKontich Sporthal De Nachtegaal3 - 0
zaterdag27-10-201818:30Volmar Ekeren BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag03-11-201820:00Oxaco BVC Antwerpen CBoechout Capenberg Oxaco Center3 - 2
 zaterdag10-11-201820:00Mavoc Mechelen EMechelen Sporthal De Plaon3 - 0
zaterdag17-11-201818:30Sveka Schoten BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
zaterdag24-11-201820:30Loenhout B (1G) (GB)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag01-12-201818:30W.E.K. Loenhout BLoenhout Sportschuur3 - 0
zaterdag08-12-201818:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag22-12-201815:00Sveka Schoten BSchoten Sporthal De Zeurt3 - 0
zaterdag12-01-201918:30Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag19-01-201918:30Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle DHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum3 - 0
zaterdag26-01-201918:30Kokaz KontichLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag02-02-201911:30Volmar Ekeren BEkeren Kon Atheneum3 - 0
zaterdag16-02-201918:30Oxaco BVC Antwerpen CLier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
zaterdag23-02-201918:30Mavoc Mechelen ELier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag09-03-201915:30VC Sloep BorsbeekBorsbeek Ter Smissen3 - 0
zaterdag23-03-201918:30W.E.K. Loenhout BLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag30-03-201914:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem BWijnegem Sportcentrum3 - 0
 zaterdag06-04-201917:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout CKalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek0 - 3
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Ekeren B221911163-1460 
2Loenhout B221804056-2054 
3Hellvoc C221235252-3244 
4Schoten B221224453-3344 
5Hellvoc D221029142-4035 
6Mavoc E228211137-4329 
7Kokaz227210338-4728 
8Oxaco C22469337-5227 
9Geel Zwart225410338-4926 
10Sloep22349639-5423 
11SMASH LIER223115322-5814 
12Kalmthout C223117123-5812