Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Jolien Cools06-02-1987Midden
Saar Damen23-07-1988Receptie-hoek
Kaat De Becker11-07-1989Libero
Valérie De Rore11-09-1989Receptie-hoek
Florence De Wever27-09-1989Receptie-hoek
Lien Dockx21-01-1991Opposite
Evelyne Lenders24-07-1985Setter
Ellen Lens24-04-1993Midden
Solange Martens25-02-1985Midden
Anke Sijtsma21-09-1982Receptie-hoek
Mieke Van Ginkel12-12-1990Receptie-hoek
Marij Vandenbussche19-03-1986Opposite

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
zaterdag08-09-201818:30W.E.K. Loenhout 2P +2 (PB)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag15-09-201820:30Amigos Vp St-Antonius Zoersel CLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag22-09-201817:00V.C. Zoersel BZoersel Sportschuur VC Zoersel0 - 3
zaterdag29-09-201820:30Mendo Booischot BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zondag07-10-201816:30Vbc Zandhoven BZandhoven Sporthal Het Veld1 - 3
 zaterdag20-10-201817:00Heist Delhaize Herenthout (1D)Wiekevorst Sporthal De Wimpel0 - 3
zaterdag27-10-201820:30FH Nijlen ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag03-11-201816:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem AWijnegem Sportcentrum0 - 3
 zaterdag10-11-201817:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout BKalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek1 - 3
zaterdag17-11-201820:30Bovoc Bouwel BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 woensdag21-11-201820:30Sveka Schoten A (2P) (GB)Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt0 - 3
zaterdag24-11-201820:30Mortsel (1D) (PB)Stedelijke Sporthal Lier3 - 0
 zaterdag01-12-201818:00Volley Westerlo AWesterlo Sporthal De Beeltjens0 - 3
zaterdag08-12-201820:30Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag15-12-201820:30Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 dinsdag18-12-201820:30Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B (2P) (GB)Mortsel Sporthal Den Drab1 - 3
 zaterdag22-12-201815:30Amigos Vp St-Antonius Zoersel CZoersel Van Pelt Arena1 - 3
zaterdag05-01-201920:30M. Siks (LB) (PB)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag12-01-201920:30V.C. Zoersel BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zondag20-01-201911:00Mendo Booischot BBooischot Sporthal De Lichten0 - 3
zaterdag26-01-201920:30Vbc Zandhoven BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag02-02-201918:30FH Nijlen ANijlen Sporthal 't Zand1 - 3
zaterdag16-02-201920:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
zaterdag23-02-201920:30Fixit Volley Kalmthout BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag02-03-201920:30Kalmthout (LB) (PB)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
zondag03-03-201919:00M. Siks B (3P) (GB)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag16-03-201920:00Bovoc Bouwel BBouwel Sporthal De Molen0 - 3
zaterdag23-03-201920:30Volley Westerlo ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag30-03-201917:30Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle AHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum2 - 3
 zondag07-04-201916:00Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen ABoechout Capenberg Oxaco Center1 - 3
 zaterdag27-04-201918:00ev. Finale (GB)??0 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1SMASH LIER222020066-1164 
2Hellvoc A221342359-2450 
3Oxaco221336051-2945 
4Kalmthout B22955351-3840 
5Nijlen FH22945451-3839 
6Amigo's C221008442-3934 
7Geel Zwart22736643-4633 
8Westerlo228112133-4627 
9Zoersel B225410337-4926 
10Zandhoven B226210435-4826 
11Booischot B221119116-636 
12Bouwel B22202008-616