Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Laura Brion17-03-1992Midden
Ellen Franquet13-10-1988Midden
Liese Guldentops20-09-1991Setter
Sharona Hellebaut06-10-1990Receptie-hoek
Gonda Janssen13-07-1969Setter
Syl Leclerc01-12-1998Libero
Silke Reyserhove11-02-1994Opposite
Elke Taelman04-12-1986Receptie-hoek
Ashley Van Herck13-01-1992Receptie-hoek
Dorien Verckist14-01-1993Midden
Wenke Wouters13-09-1994Opposite

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
 zondag06-10-201915:00Hellvoc FHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum0 - 3
zaterdag12-10-201915:00Mortsel DLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zondag20-10-201911:30Mavoc FMechelen Sporthal De Plaon0 - 3
zaterdag26-10-201916:30Kadee BornemLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag02-11-201915:00Osta Berchem ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag09-11-201914:30Volmar Ekeren DEkeren Kon Atheneum0 - 3
 zaterdag16-11-201916:30W.E.K. Loenhout DLoenhout Sportschuur1 - 3
zaterdag23-11-201916:30G.W. Kapellen ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag30-11-201918:30Havoc WaverO.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal B)1 - 3
zaterdag07-12-201915:00Fixit Kalmthout CLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag14-12-201914:00Bravoc Ranst BBroechem Sporthal Het Loo3 - 2
zaterdag21-12-201915:00Wavoc CLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag04-01-202017:00M. Siks Blaasveld CTisselt Ter Molen0 - 3
 zaterdag11-01-202016:00Kadee BornemBornem Sporthal Breeven0 - 3
zaterdag18-01-202015:00Hellvoc FLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag25-01-202014:30Mortsel DMortsel Sporthal Den Drab0 - 3
zaterdag08-02-202015:00Mavoc FLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag22-02-202020:30Osta Berchem ABerchem Sporthal 't Rooi 23 - 1
zaterdag29-02-202015:00Volmar Ekeren DLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag07-03-202013:30G.W. Kapellen AKapellen Gemeentelijke Sporthal0 - 3
zaterdag14-03-202015:00W.E.K. Loenhout DLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag21-03-202015:00Havoc WaverLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag28-03-202018:00Fixit Kalmthout CKalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek0 - 0
zaterdag04-04-202018:30M. Siks Blaasveld CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag18-04-202015:00Bravoc Ranst BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag25-04-202018:30Wavoc CO.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal B)0 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1SMASH LIER D201711157-1154 
2Kalmthout C201611255-1552 
3Bravoc B201350258-2351 
4Berchem A201522154-1550 
5Havoc201315149-2442 
6Bornem20917338-3632 
7Mavoc F20818337-3929 
8Mortsel D20549235-4325 
9Loenhout D206110330-4523 
10M. Siks C203410332-50191
11Kapellen A204213124-4817 
12Ekeren D203213221-4915 
13Hellvoc F202116116-549 
14Wavoc C20001916-601