Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Jade Apers20-02-1999Receptie-hoek
Katrin Biesen13-07-1989Opposite
Michelle De Deyne17-04-1993Midden
Tahnee Janssens23-08-1993Setter
Lien Jonckers21-01-1990Libero
Ines Lambrechts07-04-1992Receptie-hoek
Syl Leclerc01-12-1998Receptie-hoek
Liese Lembrechts18-02-1988Midden
Ella Lyssens27-05-1999Receptie-hoek
Elly Moyaert29-09-1995Midden
Nina Sels19-07-1991Receptie-hoek
Katrien Sels18-05-1989Setter
Audrey Van Eetvelde08-10-1991Setter
Sofie Van den Nouweland24-05-1997Midden
Kim Vennekens15-08-1999Setter
Line Verckist07-05-1989Opposite
Gitte Wouters26-06-1990Receptie-hoek

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
zaterdag15-09-201817:00Oxaco BVC Antwerpen ELier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag22-09-201818:30Volmar Ekeren DEkeren Kon Atheneum3 - 0
zaterdag29-09-201817:00Woka Wommelgem ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag06-10-201818:30Wavoc Waverse VBC BO.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek1 - 3
zaterdag20-10-201820:30Dosko@Ristorno Essen ALier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag27-10-201817:00Osta Berchem ALier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag03-11-201815:30Dosko@Ristorno Essen AEssen Sporthal Hemelrijk1 - 3
 zaterdag10-11-201818:30W.E.K. Loenhout CLoenhout Sportschuur3 - 2
zaterdag17-11-201817:00Mavoc Mechelen FLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag01-12-201812:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem CWijnegem Sportcentrum3 - 2
zaterdag08-12-201817:00Bravoc Ranst BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag22-12-201815:00Sveka Schoten CSchoten Sporthal De Zeurt0 - 3
 zaterdag05-01-201920:00Oxaco BVC Antwerpen EBoechout Sportpark Sneppenbos3 - 0
zaterdag12-01-201917:00Volmar Ekeren DLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag19-01-201918:00Mavoc Mechelen FMechelen Sporthal De Plaon3 - 1
zaterdag26-01-201917:00Wavoc Waverse VBC BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag02-02-201920:30Osta Berchem ABerchem Sporthal 't Rooi 22 - 3
zaterdag16-02-201917:00VC Tesla Lint CLier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
zaterdag23-02-201917:00W.E.K. Loenhout CLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
zaterdag02-03-201918:30Sveka Schoten CLier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
 zaterdag09-03-201917:00VC Tesla Lint CLint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel3 - 2
 zondag17-03-201914:00Woka Wommelgem AWommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke3 - 0
zaterdag23-03-201917:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem CLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag30-03-201914:00Bravoc Ranst BBroechem Sporthal Het Loo3 - 1
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Woka A241760171-2164 
2Ekeren D241913164-2060 
3Mavoc F241622462-2856 
4Oxaco E241235457-3946 
5Berchem A241327253-3445 
6Geel Zwart C241327254-3745 
7Bravoc B241128348-4440 
8SMASH LIER246211539-5527 
9Loenhout C246214237-5524 
10Schoten C244314335-5821 
11Lint C245216127-5720 
12Wavoc B244119020-6214 
13Dosko241121112-696