Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Katrin Biesen13-07-1989Opposite
Michelle De Deyne17-04-1993Midden
Lien Jonckers21-01-1990Libero
Ines Lambrechts07-04-1992Receptie-hoek
Liese Lembrechts18-02-1988Midden
Ella Lyssens27-05-1999Receptie-hoek
Elly Moyaert29-09-1995Midden
Nina Sels19-07-1991Receptie-hoek
Katrien Sels18-05-1989Setter
Isabelle Van Bavel25-05-1991Setter
Charlotte Van Tendeloo23-07-1990Midden
Kim Vennekens15-08-1999Setter
Line Verckist07-05-1989Opposite
Gitte Wouters26-06-1990Receptie-hoek

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
 zondag22-09-201914:00Tesla Lint CLint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel (zaal A)2 - 3
zaterdag28-09-201917:00Oxaco ELier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag05-10-201916:00Hellvoc GHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum0 - 3
zaterdag12-10-201917:00Mavoc GLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag19-10-201918:00Osta Berchem BBerchem Sporthal 't Rooi 20 - 3
zaterdag26-10-201918:30Smash Lier BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag02-11-201917:00Hellvoc ELier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag09-11-201918:30Wavoc BO.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal B)0 - 3
 zaterdag16-11-201920:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem CWijnegem Sportcentrum3 - 0
zaterdag23-11-201918:30M. Siks Blaasveld DLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag30-11-201918:30Volmar Ekeren CEkeren Kon Atheneum0 - 3
zaterdag07-12-201917:00W.E.K. Loenhout CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
zaterdag21-12-201915:00Smash Lier BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag11-01-202020:00Oxaco EBoechout Sportpark Sneppenbos0 - 0
zaterdag18-01-202017:00Hellvoc GLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag25-01-202020:00Mavoc GMechelen Sporthal De Plaon0 - 0
 zaterdag01-02-202013:00Sveka Schoten CSchoten Sporthal De Zeurt0 - 0
zaterdag08-02-202017:00Osta Berchem BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag29-02-202017:00Wavoc BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zondag01-03-202015:00Hellvoc EHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum0 - 0
 zaterdag07-03-202017:30M. Siks Blaasveld DTisselt Ter Molen0 - 0
zaterdag14-03-202018:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag21-03-202017:00Volmar Ekeren CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag28-03-202020:30W.E.K. Loenhout CLoenhout Sportschuur0 - 0
zaterdag04-04-202018:30Tesla Lint CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag18-04-202017:00Sveka Schoten CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Loenhout C10910030-729 
2SMASH LIER C12813028-1426 
3Ekeren C10801126-625 
4Oxaco E10712026-1023 
5Mavoc G9701124-822 
6Geel Zwart C10703021-1021 
7Hellvoc E10604021-1418 
8Sveka C10325015-1913 
9Lint C10305215-2311 
10SMASH LIER B11118112-296 
11Wavoc B911707-235 
12Berchem B801528-234 
13M. Siks D1001817-293 
14Hellvoc G900812-271