Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Jade Apers20-02-1999Opposite
Vanessa Buekers20-10-1979Midden
Laura BĆ¼ttgenbach15-07-2000Receptie-hoek
Senta Kiebooms25-08-1970Libero
Kelly Notele07-05-1982Setter
Peggy Van Dyck08-04-1978Midden
Audrey Van Eetvelde08-10-1991Setter
Yole Van den Broeck29-05-1990Receptie-hoek
Sofie Van den Nouweland24-05-1997Midden
Emelie Van der Kuylen06-01-2005Setter
Anke Vergauwen24-12-1991Receptie-hoek

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
zaterdag28-09-201915:00Wavoc BLier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
 zaterdag05-10-201920:00Oxaco EBoechout Sportpark Sneppenbos3 - 0
zaterdag12-10-201915:00Hellvoc GLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zondag20-10-201913:30Mavoc GMechelen Sporthal De Plaon3 - 0
 zaterdag26-10-201918:30Smash Lier CLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag02-11-201915:00Osta Berchem BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag09-11-201918:30Volmar Ekeren CEkeren Kon Atheneum3 - 0
 zaterdag16-11-201920:30W.E.K. Loenhout CLoenhout Sportschuur3 - 1
zaterdag23-11-201918:30Sveka Schoten CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zondag01-12-201914:00Tesla Lint CLint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel (zaal B)3 - 1
zaterdag07-12-201915:00Hellvoc ELier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zondag15-12-201911:30M. Siks Blaasveld DTisselt Ter Molen2 - 3
zaterdag21-12-201915:00Smash Lier CLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag04-01-202016:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem CWijnegem Sportcentrum3 - 0
 zaterdag11-01-202018:30Wavoc BO.L.Vr.Waver Sporthal Bruultjeshoek (zaal B)3 - 0
zaterdag18-01-202015:00Oxaco ELier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag25-01-202016:00Hellvoc GHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum0 - 3
zaterdag08-02-202015:00Mavoc GLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag22-02-202018:00Osta Berchem BBerchem Sporthal 't Rooi 20 - 3
zaterdag29-02-202015:00Volmar Ekeren CLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag07-03-202015:30Sveka Schoten CSchoten Sporthal De Zeurt3 - 0
zaterdag14-03-202017:00W.E.K. Loenhout CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag21-03-202015:00Tesla Lint CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag28-03-202016:00Hellvoc EHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum0 - 0
zaterdag04-04-202018:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem CLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag18-04-202015:00M. Siks Blaasveld DLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Mavoc G201702154-1552 
2Loenhout C201612154-1751 
3Ekeren C201513152-1748 
4Oxaco E201513152-1848 
5SMASH LIER C211424151-2347 
6Geel Zwart C201224246-2342 
7Hellvoc E211029041-3534 
8Sveka C208210032-3628 
9Wavoc B205111327-4420 
10Lint C205112225-4719 
11SMASH LIER B213215124-5214 
12Berchem B202214220-5312 
13M. Siks D200115413-596 
14Hellvoc G21021819-615