Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Maura Caemaert18-06-2003Midden
Mirte Claessens15-06-2002Setter
Lara De Rycke08-10-2002Midden
Geike Devos03-03-2002Receptie-hoek
Lisa Faes26-12-2002Receptie-hoek
Jolien Nyberg23-02-2003Libero
Sarah Swinnen16-10-2003Midden
Ine Van Fraeyenhoven05-03-2003Opposite
Joke Van Pelt23-08-2002Midden
Kato Vandevelde24-07-2002Receptie-hoek

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
zaterdag28-09-201915:00Jong EdegemLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
zaterdag12-10-201913:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem DLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag26-10-201918:30Smash Lier ELier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
zaterdag02-11-201917:00Mortsel ELier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag09-11-201920:00Woka BWommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke3 - 0
 zaterdag16-11-201914:30S. D. Puurs BBreendonk Gem.Sporthal Vrijhals3 - 1
zaterdag23-11-201918:30Fixit Kalmthout DLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag30-11-201918:30Dosko EssenEssen Sporthal Hemelrijk3 - 0
zaterdag07-12-201913:00Sveka Schoten DLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag14-12-201917:30G.W. Kapellen BKapellen Gemeentelijke Sporthal1 - 3
zaterdag21-12-201917:00Smash Lier ELier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag04-01-202018:00Kokaz Kontich BKontich Sporthal De Nachtegaal3 - 0
 zaterdag11-01-202018:00Jong EdegemEdegem Sporthal Den Willecom3 - 0
zaterdag18-01-202013:00T Schuurke MerksemLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag25-01-202014:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem DWijnegem Sportcentrum2 - 3
 zaterdag01-02-202017:30T Schuurke MerksemMerksem Zaal Groenendaalcollege3 - 0
 zaterdag22-02-202018:30Mortsel EMortsel Sporthal Den Drab3 - 1
zaterdag29-02-202013:00Woka BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zaterdag07-03-202017:00Fixit Kalmthout DKalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek3 - 1
zaterdag14-03-202013:00S. D. Puurs BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag21-03-202013:00Dosko EssenLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag28-03-202015:30Sveka Schoten DSchoten Sporthal De Zeurt0 - 0
zaterdag04-04-202016:30Kokaz Kontich BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
zaterdag18-04-202013:00G.W. Kapellen BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Dosko191522051-1449 
2Woka B191602151-1449 
3Puurs B181431052-1248 
4't Schuurke191205241-2538 
5Kokaz B171015138-2233 
6J. Edegem191006338-2933 
7Mortsel E19917238-3331 
8SMASH LIER E19829034-3628 
9Geel Zwart D182411126-4415 
10SMASH LIER F194114020-4814 
11Schoten D182213117-4711 
12Kapellen B191015312-546 
13Kalmthout D17101429-495