Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Maarten Abts01-12-1989Midden
Joran De Vries15-04-1992Opposite
Bram Denessen25-04-1993Libero
Robbe Frederickx03-08-1992Receptie-hoek
Nick Geens04-09-1989Setter
Jef Geysels20-04-1995Midden
Jasper Lammens18-04-1991Midden
Pieter Mertens28-04-1988Setter
Hans Robeers15-03-1987Midden
Wout Slaets01-10-1997Receptie-hoek
Maarten Van Dyck31-05-1996Opposite
Pieter Verckist16-08-1990Receptie-hoek
Pieter Verdikt09-04-1992Setter
Jannes Verheyen24-12-1985Libero

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
zaterdag28-09-201920:30Volmar EkerenLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag05-10-201920:30Geel Zwart WijnegemWijnegem Sportcentrum1 - 3
zaterdag12-10-201920:30Vbt MachelenLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag19-10-201920:30Vc Heist Herenthout AHerenthout Sporthal ´t Kapelleke0 - 3
 zondag20-10-201916:00Turnhout (2P) (PB)Turnhout3 - 1
 zaterdag26-10-201916:30Wevelgem B (1D) (VB)Wevelgem Sporthal De Vlasschaard0 - 3
zaterdag02-11-201920:30Vc Tesla Lint BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag09-11-201920:30Davoc LotLot Sportcomplex Vogelenzang0 - 3
zaterdag16-11-201920:30TS Vilvoorde BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag23-11-201920:30Tielt (VB)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zondag01-12-201918:00Bmv Beveren MelseleMelsele Sporthal ´t Wit Zand3 - 1
zaterdag07-12-201920:30Amigos Zoersel BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag14-12-201917:00Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle BHemiksem Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum0 - 0
zaterdag21-12-201920:30Vcv Leefdaal-BertemLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag11-01-202020:30Volmar EkerenEkeren Kon Atheneum0 - 0
zaterdag18-01-202020:30Geel Zwart WijnegemLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag25-01-202020:30Vbt MachelenMachelen Sporthal Bosveld0 - 0
zaterdag08-02-202020:30Vc Heist Herenthout ALier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag22-02-202017:00Vc Tesla Lint BLint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel (zaal A)0 - 0
zaterdag29-02-202020:30Davoc LotLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zondag15-03-202015:00TS Vilvoorde BVilvoorde EVC0 - 0
zaterdag21-03-202020:30Bmv Beveren MelseleLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag28-03-202017:30Amigos Zoersel BZoersel Van Pelt Arena0 - 0
zaterdag18-04-202020:30Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle BLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag25-04-202020:30Vcv Leefdaal-BertemLeefdaal Gem. Sportzaal0 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1SMASH LIER9711025-823 
2Amigo's B9521123-1420 
3Leefdal-Bertem9332120-1616 
4Hellvoc B9503119-1316 
5Machelen9413118-1415 
6Herenthout A9404115-1613 
7Beveren8313114-1512 
8Lint B9223218-2112 
9Lot8223115-1711 
10Geel Zwart9224117-2011 
11Ekeren9205212-218 
12Vilvoorde B900726-272