Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Maarten Abts01-12-1989Midden
Joran De Vries15-04-1992Opposite
Bram Denessen25-04-1993Libero
Robbe Frederickx03-08-1992Receptie-hoek
Nick Geens04-09-1989Setter
Jef Geysels20-04-1995Midden
Jonas Janssens29-06-1988Receptie-hoek
Jasper Lammens18-04-1991Midden
Pieter Mertens28-04-1988Setter
Wout Slaets01-10-1997Receptie-hoek
Vincent Vercammen22-01-1991Opposite
Pieter Verckist16-08-1990Receptie-hoek
Jannes Verheyen24-12-1985Libero

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
 zaterdag08-09-201819:30Vcv Leefdaal-BertemLeefdaal Gem. Sportzaal3 - 2
zaterdag15-09-201820:30Mortsel Volley AntwerpenLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag22-09-201817:00Vc Tesla Lint BLint Ontmoetingscentrum De Witte Merel3 - 1
zaterdag29-09-201820:30Vbt MachelenLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zondag30-09-201818:00Wegi Lille (1G)Lille Sporthal Balsakker3 - 0
 zaterdag06-10-201820:30Geel Zwart WijnegemWijnegem Sportcentrum3 - 2
zaterdag20-10-201820:30VC Eternit Kapelle O/D Bos A (VB)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
zaterdag27-10-201820:30Volmar EkerenLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag03-11-201820:30FH NijlenNijlen Sporthal 't Zand3 - 0
zaterdag17-11-201820:30Oxaco Bvc AntwerpenLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zondag02-12-201815:00Topsport School Vilvoorde BVilvoorde, Eurovolleycenter1 - 3
zaterdag08-12-201820:30Berg-Op WijgmaalLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
zaterdag15-12-201820:30Bmv Beveren MelseleLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag22-12-201820:30Mortsel Volley AntwerpenMortsel Sporthal Den Drab1 - 3
zaterdag12-01-201920:30Vc Tesla Lint BLier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
 zaterdag19-01-201920:30Vbt MachelenMachelen Sporthal Bosveld3 - 1
zaterdag26-01-201920:30Geel Zwart WijnegemLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag02-02-201920:30Volmar EkerenKoninklijk Atheneum, Ekeren0 - 3
zaterdag16-02-201920:30FH NijlenLier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
zaterdag23-02-201920:30Vcv Leefdaal-BertemLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zondag10-03-201918:00Bmv Beveren MelseleMelsele Sporthal ´t Wit Zand3 - 0
 zondag17-03-201916:00Oxaco Bvc AntwerpenBoechout Capenberg Oxaco Center3 - 1
zaterdag23-03-201920:30Topsport School Vilvoorde BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag30-03-201920:30Berg-Op WijgmaalWijgmaal Sporthal Ymeria3 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Wijgmaal221821163-1759 
2Nijlen FH221533157-2252 
3Oxaco221413456-2748 
4Machelen221335152-3046 
5Lint B22939142-4134 
6SMASH LIER22928343-4234 
7Geel Zwart226410237-4728 
8Leefdal-Bertem22719539-4728 
9Beveren226114130-4821 
10Ekeren223313328-5718 
11Vilvoorde B224115222-5516 
12Mortsel221315325-6112