Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Lies Berkvens07-03-2006
Noor De Raedemaecker17-07-2006
Liese De Winter06-10-2005
Lotte Faes07-12-2005
Azra Senturk03-06-2005
Feyza Tasdemir01-04-2005
Emelie Van der Kuylen06-01-2005
Maaike Vanhout16-01-2006

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
 zaterdag08-09-201813:00Sveka Schoten (Bc)Schoten Sporthal De Zeurt3 - 0
zaterdag15-09-201815:00Sveka Schoten (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag22-09-201816:00Rijkevoc-RijkevorselRijkevorsel Sportcentrum De Valk2 - 3
zaterdag29-09-201815:00Wovo Malle BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
 zaterdag06-10-201815:30Osta BerchemBerchem Sporthal 't Rooi 20 - 3
 zaterdag03-11-201813:00Dosko@Ristorno EssenEssen Sporthal Hemelrijk3 - 1
 zaterdag10-11-201812:00Woka Wommelgem (Bc)Wommelgem Sportcentrum Brieleke1 - 3
zaterdag17-11-201815:00Vos Schilde B (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag24-11-201809:30Mavoc Mechelen B (GB)Mechelen Sporthal De Plaon3 - 0
 zondag02-12-201811:30W.E.K. Loenhout BLoenhout Sportschuur3 - 0
zaterdag08-12-201815:00Vos Schilde ALier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
zaterdag15-12-201815:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout B (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag12-01-201915:00Rijkevoc-RijkevorselLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag19-01-201916:00Wovo Malle BWestmalle Gemeentelijke Sporthal2 - 3
zaterdag26-01-201915:00Osta BerchemLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag16-02-201914:30Dosko@Ristorno EssenLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
zaterdag23-02-201915:00Woka Wommelgem (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
 zaterdag16-03-201915:30Vos Schilde B (Bc)Schilde Sporthal Vennebos0 - 3
zaterdag23-03-201915:00W.E.K. Loenhout BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag30-03-201917:30Vos Schilde ASchilde Sporthal Vennebos2 - 3
 zaterdag06-04-201913:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout B (Bc)Kalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek0 - 3
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Schoten (bc)201512253-1553 
2Loenhout B201333151-2351 
3SMASH LIER20973151-2951 
4Dosko201504149-1949 
5Schilde A20934445-3145 
6Rijkevorsel20927240-3240 
7Woka (bc)20927240-3440 
8Malle B204212226-4826 
9Kalmthout B (bc)203015217-5217 
10Schilde B (bc)202016213-5613 
11Berchem202017110-5610