Spelers

NummerNaamGeboortedatumLengtePositie
Maura Caemaert18-06-2003
Mirte Claessens15-06-2002Libero
Lara De Rycke08-10-2002Midden
Geike Devos03-03-2002
Lisa Faes26-12-2002
Charlotte Goormans16-10-2003
Ewa Jasionek
Jolien Nyberg23-02-2003Setter
Sarah Swinnen16-10-2003
Ine Van Fraeyenhoven05-03-2003
Luca Van Wesemael18-02-2003Setter
Kato Vandevelde24-07-2002

Wedstrijden

 DagDatumUurTegenstanderLocatie 
 zaterdag22-09-201816:00Geel Zwart WijnegemWijnegem Sportcentrum1 - 3
zaterdag29-09-201815:00Bravoc Ranst BLier Stedelijke Sporthal1 - 3
 zaterdag06-10-201818:30Dosko@Ristorno Essen (Bc)Essen Sporthal Hemelrijk0 - 3
 zaterdag13-10-201814:30Fh Nijlen (Bc)Nijlen Sporthal 't Zand3 - 0
 zaterdag20-10-201818:00Kokaz Kontich (GB)Kontich Sporthal De Nachtegaal3 - 1
zaterdag27-10-201815:00Volmar Ekeren B (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zondag04-11-201811:30Volmar Ekeren C (Bc)Ekeren Kon Atheneum3 - 0
 zaterdag10-11-201812:00Bravoc Ranst ABroechem Sporthal Het Loo3 - 0
zaterdag17-11-201815:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag08-12-201815:00Vos Schilde (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag12-01-201913:00Geel Zwart WijnegemLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 2
 zaterdag19-01-201912:00Bravoc BBroechem Sporthal Het Loo3 - 1
woensdag23-01-201919:00Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen BLier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 0
zaterdag26-01-201913:00Dosko@Ristorno Essen (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal2 - 3
 zaterdag02-02-201910:30Volmar Ekeren B (Bc)Ekeren Kon Atheneum3 - 0
zaterdag16-02-201915:00Volmar Ekeren C (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal3 - 1
zaterdag23-02-201915:00Bravoc ALier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 3
 zondag17-03-201910:30Fixit Volley Kalmthout BKalmthout Gem. Sporthal Achterbroek1 - 3
zaterdag23-03-201915:00Fh Nijlen (Bc)Lier Stedelijke Sporthal0 - 0
 zaterdag30-03-201915:30Vos Schilde (Bc)Schilde Sporthal Vennebos0 - 0
 zondag07-04-201914:00Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen BBoechout Capenberg Oxaco Center 0 - 0
GewonnenVerloren
Home

Rangschikking

Pl.Team# WW3-0/1W3-2L3-0/1L3-2S+-S-PFF
1Bravoc B181421150-1650 
2Ekeren B (bc)181512049-1049 
3Nijlen FH (bc)171501148-1048 
4Bravoc A17825238-2638 
5Oxaco B17707331-3231 
6SMASH LIER17718128-3328 
7Schilde (bc)17629027-3427 
8Kalmthout B (bc)176110024-3524 
9Ekeren C (bc)185211024-3824 
10Dosko (bc)191114314-5414 
11Geel Zwart19101719-549